Facebook Twitter

01253 341 707

thearena@bpbltd.com

48th BLACKPOOL ICE SKATING FESTIVAL 2015

ICE SKATING FESTIVAL 2015
 

TUESDAY 7th – SATURDAY 11th April 2015

 

TUESDAY 7TH APRIL

Time Competitors Competition
09:00-10:05 18 Beg Ladies 7 and under
10:10-11:00 16 Beg Ladies Age 8
11:00-12:30 25 Beg Ladies Age 9
12:30-13:30 LUNCH AND ICE RESURFACE
13:30-14:35 18 Beg Ladies Age 10
14:35-15:30 16 Beg Ladies Age 11
15:30-15:50 ICE RESURFACE AND COFFEE
15:50-16:50 15 Beg Ladies Age 12
16:50-17:50 16 Beg Ladies Age 13+
17:50-18:10 4 Beg Boys 9 & under
18:10-18:25 4 Beg Boys 10+
18:30-18:45 FINISH AND PRESENTATIONS

 

 

WEDNESDAY 8TH APRIL

Time Competitors Competition
08:30-09:45 18 Level 1 Ladies 10 & Under
09:45-11:15 21 Level 1 Ladies Age ll & 12
11:15-11:35 ICE RESURFACE AND COFFEE
11:35-13:10 24 Level 1 Ladies Age 13+
13:10-14:10 LUNCH ICE RESURFACE AND PRESENTATIONS
14:10-14:40 6 Level 1 Men
14:40-14:55 3 Level 2 Men
14:55-16:25 21 Level 2 Ladies Age 12 & under
16:25-16:40 ICE RESURFACE AND TEA
16:40-17:15 9 Level 2 Ladies Age 13+
17:15-17:30 2 Level 3 Men
17:30-18:35 16 Level 3 Ladies Age 12 & Under
18:35-19:50 18 Level 3 Ladies Age 13+
20:00-20:15 FINISH AND PRESENTATIONS

 

 

THURSDAY 9TH APRIL

Time Competitors Competition
09:30-10:00 4 TEAMS SYNCRO
10:10-10:30 ICE RESURFACE AND COFFEE
10:30-11:40 15 Level 4 Ladies Any Age
11:40-12:50 12 Level 5 Ladies Any Age
12:50-14:00 LUNCH AND PRESENTATIONS
14:00-14:35 5 Level 6 Ladies
14:35-15:05 4 Level 7 Ladies
15:05-15:30 4 Level 4,5, & 6 Men
18:15-18:30 FINISH AND PRESENTATIONS

 

FRIDAY10TH APRIL

Time Competitors Competition
    Beginner Pattern Dance
09:30-10:15 14 Canasta Tango 2 sequences
10:15-10:30 RESURFACE
10:30-12:05 19 Beginner Free Dance
12:05- 12:15 1 Adult Free Dance
13:00-14:00 LUNCH AND ICE RESURFACE AND PRESENTATIONS
14:00-14:40 9 Adults Pre-Bronze
14:40-14:55 2 Single Bronze
14:55-15:20 4 Silver
15:20-15:40 ICE RESURFACE AND COFFEE
15:40-18:00 22 Exhibition JK Trophy 10 & Under Level 1

 

SATURDAY 11TH APRIL

Time Competitors Competition
09:30-12:30 39 Teams Leonard Thompson Exhibition Trophy Age 11+
12:30-13:15 LUNCH AND ICE RESURFACE AND PRESENTATIONS
13:15-16:00 25 TEAMS John McCarrick Team Trophy

 

SINGLES & ICE DANCE

BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A MADISON LYNCH KIRCALDY ISC
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A DARCI ROWCROFT BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A MELISA BREWSTER KIRCALDY ISC
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A CHLOE JANE KIDSON EAST KILBRIDE FSC
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A ISLA McLEOD EAST KILBRIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A LIA WILSON EAST KILBRIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A LILLIE PANG LAMMAS
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A KEYANNA WARD KIRKALDY
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A REBECCA MACGREGOR EAST KILBRIDE FSC
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A HOLLY SHENTON ICE SHEFFIELD
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A NATASHA BLACK BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A MADDIE STEPHENS BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A KEIRA HAAZEN EAST KILBRIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A LAUREN FLEMMING OLYMPIA & EAST KILBRIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A CHLOE SUMNER LAMMAS
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A HANNAH ROBERTSON KIRCALDY
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A ELLA CAUNCE BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1A JESSICA WILSON KIRCALDY
       
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B HOLLIE LOUISE WHITESIDE BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B FREYA MOLLART BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B EMMY PHEELY STIRLING
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B ISLA GOULD KIRCALDY
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B JESSICA FOWLIE EAST KILBRIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B ISABEL HARRISON LAMMAS
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B NIKOLET WRIGLEY BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B SAVANNAH RAE WALKER BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B SHANNYN WALKER ABERDEEN LINX
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B HOLLY SWARBRICK BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B REBECCA KANE SOLIHULL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B RACHEL MCDONALD EAST KILBRIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B AILSA STEPHENSON KIRCALDY ISC
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B EVA SHEARS SOLIHULL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B ZARAH MCADAM NORTH LANARKSHIRE FSC
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1B LUCY LANGHORN BLACKBURN
       
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C NIAMH DOCHERTY GREENOCK/WATERFRONT
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C GABRIELLA MOLLART BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C KATIE ORRELL BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C NICOLE ZINOVEV ROCK ICE SKATING ACADEMY
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C MICHELLE LUNDTEPPEN ROCK ICE SKATING ACADEMY
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C GRAINGER MADELINE BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C EMMA LECK EAST KILBRIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C CARA PATAN EAST KILBRIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C ISABELLE BARNES DEESIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C BRODIE SNEDDON NORTH LANARKSHIRE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C KAYLAH BURNS KIRCALDY
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C JESS EDIE KIRKALDY
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C FREYA ELIZABETH WILLIAMS LAMMAS
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C BETH DONALDSON MAGNUM
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C CHARLOTTE HODGE KIRCALDY
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C ABIGAIL DAVIDSON MAGNUM
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C KIRSTY MCDONACH EAST KILBRIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C ASHLEIGH MACLEAN NORTH LANARKSHIRE FSC
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C ROMIE SIMPSON OLYMPIA
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C RUBY ANN LYNAM SHEFFIELD
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C KAYLA PAIGE GILBERTHORPE LAMMAS
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C MILLIE KENNY MCINALLY BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C ERIN QUIGLEY EAST KILBRIDE FSC
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C EMMA GRIFFITHS DEESIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1C EVA ROSE LOUDON OLYMPIA FSC
       
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D REBECCA HAINING NORTH LANARKSHIRE FSC
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D CALLIE BROWN KIRCALDY
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D RACHEL BARLOW BLACKBURN
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D MIA NICHOLSON-SMITH BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D EMILY BUTLER DEESIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D CROMPTON VICTORIA BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D HEATHER ROBERTSON EAST KILBRIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D ELLIE LUCY POWELL EAST KILBRIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D BRODIE THORBURN MAGNUM
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D BROOKE ARCHIBALD OLYMPIA
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D DEMI BONNER NORTH LANARKSHIRE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D SOPHIE GUFFIE AUCHENARVIE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D GENEVIEVE ST. JOHNS WILLIAMS DEESIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D LAUREN MCLEAN WIDNES
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D LUCY MURRAY KYLE FSC
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D CHLOE CAMERON WATERFRONT
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D KENDAL BUTLER CANNOCK
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D TEGAN FELL BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1D FAITH KENNEDY BLACKPOOL
       
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1E RACHEL STEWART WATERFRONT/GREENOCK
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1E MAISIE DAVISON LAMMAS
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1E LOUISE PATTERSON OLYMPIA
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1E ELLIE MILLOTT LAMMAS
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1E GEORGINA TAYLOR CANNOCK
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1E LAUREN WINTERS CANNOCK
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1E MEGAN KNIGHT STIRLING FSC
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1E SIAN WILLIAMS STIRLING FSC
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1E EMMA GILROY KIRKCALFY ICE SKATING CLUB
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1E ZOFIA BENGSCH EAST KILBRIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1E SADIE HYNES CANNOCK
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1E RUBY MOORE LAMMAS
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1E ROSEANNA JACKSON-RUTHERFORD BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1E LAURA DOBBIE MAGNUM IDFSC
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1E CHARLOTTE DONNELLY OLYMPIA FSC
       
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1F CAITLIN HALE BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1F KATE MOXON BLACKPOOL
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1F MEGAN BAMBER AUCHENARVIE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1F ALIX GAULD ABERDEEN LINX
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1F PERDITA MCNALLY ALTRINCHAM
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1F SAMANTHA WYNN NORTH LANARKSHIRE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1F HANNAH TUNNICLIFFE EAST KILBRIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1F JORJA CONNAL NORTH LANARKSHIRE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1F ALYSSA MILLER LAMMAS
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1F NEVE HOLDEN LAMMAS
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1F JUSTINE McIVOR KIRCALDY
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1F ELIZABETH SMITH CANNOCK
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1F ALIX RITCHIE OLYMPIA
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1F HANNAH LEE KIRCALDY ISC
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1F EMILY KING NISA
       
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G CASEY MCMILLAN EAST KILBRIDE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G SOPHIE WADDELL OLYMPIA
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G LUCY PEASLEY NORTH LANARKSHIRE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G LEAH - LOUISE HENDRY NORTH LANARKSHIRE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G CHLOE HOSKINS CANNOCK
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G MAE REID ABERDEEN LINX
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G SINEAD MOONEY WIDNES
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G ABBIE STUBBINS LAMMAS
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G COURTNEY MOORHOUSE CANNOCK
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G MEGAN HARVEY ICE SHEFFIELD
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G AMELIA STAITE CANNOCK
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G BETHANY LARA EDWARDS LAMMAS
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G ERIN QUINN ICE SHEFFIELD
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G JENNI POTTER NORTH LANARKSHIRE
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G CIARA MOONEY WIDNES
BEAVER CREEK CUP 1G EMILY- JANE WARD LAMMAS
       
PENGUIN CUP FINLEY DAVIS BLACKPOOL
PENGUIN CUP ADAM STEELE LAMMAS
PENGUIN CUP ASHLEY MARTYN ICE SHEFFIELD
PENGUIN CUP DONALD HUTTON MAGNUM
       
ANDREW BESTWICK TROPHY BEN GILMOUR AYR FSC
ANDREW BESTWICK TROPHY STANLEY EVANS PETERBOURGH
ANDREW BESTWICK TROPHY JACK RADDON BLACKPOOL
ANDREW BESTWICK TROPHY BRADLEY JONES CANNCOCK
       
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY SARAH TUNNICLIFFE EAST KILBRIDE
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY ANAIS DAVINA HASTIE OLYMPIA
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY MIA JOHNSTONE OLYMPIA
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY LIDIA GILLMORE DEESIDE
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY LYDIA VISIONI ALTRINCHAM
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY EILISH LATHAM MAGNUM
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY SARN MONICA NARDIN DEESIDE
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY NIEVE KELLY KIRCALDY
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY NIKKI WESTMORLAND HULL
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY KACEY EARLEY DEESIDE
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY DANIELLE RENICKS NORTH LANARKSHIRE
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY ELOISE McNULTY OLYMPIA
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY CHARLOTTE LESTER DEESIDE
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY CATHERINE STOCKS LAMMAS
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY OLIVIA MITCHELL BLACKPOOL
JUDY CARPENTER TROPHY ROBYN MCWHIRTER KYLE
JUDY CARPENTER TROPHY NATASHA HARTLEY-SMITH BLACKPOOL
JUDE CARPENTER TROPHY LUCY COLLINS WIDNES
       
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A DANIELLE KIRK LAMMAS
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A MIA WILSON KIRCALDY
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A DARCIE PARKER LAMMAS
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A HOLLIE DURHAM DEESIDE
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A TILLY NICOLE TOPLIS LAMMAS
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A MELISSA TAYLOR BLACKPOOL
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A SYDNEY GRAHAM BLACKPOOL
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A HOLLIE DURHAM DEESIDE
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A JENNY BONE GALLEON
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A KACEY GILBERTHORPE LAMMAS
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A ELLIE McKNIGHT MAGNUM
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A KIARA SMITH BLACKPOOL
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A JENNA FLEMMING OLYMPIA & EAST KILBRIDE
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A HANNAH GOURLAY MURRAYFIELD
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A EVE GARDINER OLYMPIA
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A OLIVIA MILLWARD CANNOCK
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A OLIVIA SMITH DEESIDE
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A CAITLIN EADIE KYLE FSC
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A LOUISE CAIN BLACKPOOL
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A LAUREN HOWELL PLYMOUTH PAVILIONS
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A GRACE ORRELL BLACKPOOL
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY A ROWENA DAVIDSON NORTH LANARKSHIRE
       
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B PAYTON WILKINSON EAST KILBRIDE
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B AMELIA PAYTON CANNOCK
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B SOPHIE TRUEPENNY LAMMAS
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B ERIN MAURICE OLYMPIA
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B ZARA LYNN NORTH LANARKSHIRE
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B LAUREN DOWNES DEESIDE
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B LUCINDA FOX BLACKPOOL
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B BILLIE-JO BASSETT HULL
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B TALISHA JONES CANNOCK
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B KATIE WOOD BLACKPOOL
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B DANIELLE SMITH BLACKPOOL
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B COURTNEY BORLAND AYR FSC
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B CHARLOTTE FEELEY CANNOCK
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B KAYLA DOBSON WATERFRONT/GREENOCK
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B MEGAN ROGERS SOLIHULL
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B NIAMH TRAYNOR NORTH LANARKSHIRE FSC
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B NIAMH TRAYNOR NORTH LANARKSHIRE
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B EMILY EVANS ALTRINCHAM
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B MEGAN HAINING NORTH LANARKSHIRE FSC
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B HANNAH BROWN AYR FSC
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B CHRISTINA MARIA MALLOY GREENOCK/WATERFRONT
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B EMILY MCCAFFERTY NORTH LANARKSHIRE
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B REBECCA-JAY FEARN NOTTINGHAM
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B EMMA SHEPHERD BLACKPOOL
DEBBIE JONES TROPHY B SOPHIE McHALE UTTOXETER
       
HARRINGTON TROPHY DOUGLAS GOULD KIRCALDY
HARRINGTON TROPHY RILEY COCHRAINE KIRCALDY
HARRINGTON TROPHY REECE BUDD LAMMAS
HARRINGTON TROPHY JACOB MOLYNEUX WIDNES
HARRINGTON TROPHY CALLUM WALKER BLACKBURN
HARRINGTON TROPHY JACK-RYAN BELL DEESIDE
       
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A NEARY TALLULAH BLACKPOOL
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A LIBBY RAESIDE KYLE
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A FREYA WILLIAMS BLACKPOOL
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A KEIRA MCNULTY KYLE FSC
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A CHARLOTTE POWELL BLACKPOOL
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A ALANA PANG LAMMAS
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A LAUREN PITCAITHLY KIRKALDY
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A ELLIE GLEN OLYMPIA FSC
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A AYESHA FEY-BEATSON ICE SHEFFIELD
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A MADISON EMELIA CARTAIN-LAW BLACKPOOL
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A RACHEL DRUMMOND OLYMPIA
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A NIAOMI BREEN KIRCALDY
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A ERIN SCULLION KYLE
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A PORTIA MILLER ABERDEEN LINX
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A JESSIE INNES BLACKPOOL
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A LILLI CUTHBERTSON KIRCALDY
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A RACHEL MIDDLETON KIRKALDY
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A FIONA MASON MURRAYFIELD ISC
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A BROWN JODIE NORTH LANARKSHIRE
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A SOPHIE DANIELLE GREEN MURRAYFIELD
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2A CALDWELL CHARLOTTE ALTRINCHAM
       
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2B ASHLEIGH McCONOCHIE BLACKPOOL
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2B ELLIE MAY SCOTT LAMMAS
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2B LUCY EVANS ALTRINCHAM
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2B KATY BRAITHWAITE BLACKPOOL
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2B CLARE WILKINSON SOLIHULL
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2B INDIA TAYLOR-ASHLEY CANNCOCK
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2B RHIANNON LANCHIN WIDNES
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2B REANNE CROCKER BLACKPOOL
JANICE DOUGHERTY TROPHY 2B JODIE FAN MASSEY WIDNES
       
CHARITIES TROPHY ISAAC JONES BLACKPOOL
CHARITIES TROPHY THOMAS LAMBERT BLACKPOOL
CHARITIES TROPHY KRIS TURNER CANNOCK
       
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A JEMIMA BUCKLEY BLACKPOOL
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A HANNAH THORPE LAMMAS
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A ABIGAIL STEWART EAST KILBRIDE
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A LUCY WARD LAMMAS
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A ABBIE SUMNER LAMMAS
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A CHLOE-JAY WATERWORTH BLACKPOOL
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A CHARLEY CLARKE FYLDE COAST BISPHAM
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A ROBERTA JACKSON-RUTHERFORD BLACKPOOL
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A FRANCESSCA GUERIN BLACKPOOL
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A SYDNEY MORGAN ABERDEEN LINX
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A LARISSA DINGLEY BLACKPOOL
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A ABBIE HORNE KIRCALDY
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A ELLIE HOLMES MAGNUM
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A ELLIE HOLMES MAGNUM
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A DESTINEY PARTINGTON ABERDEEN LINX
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A EMMA WATT KIRCALDY
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A MIA KATE AMER DEESIDE
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3A KIMBERLEY OREILLYY MURRAYFIELD
       
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B ALEXANDRA OREILLYY MURRAYFIELD
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B REBECCA FLEWITT BLACKPOOL
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B EVA LEWIN BLACKPOOL
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B NIAMH SCULLION KYLE
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B MEGAN MCGEACHY WATERFRONT/GREENOCK
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B ISABELLE AMELIA LINDOP DEESIDE
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B NATASHA GOSS COVENTRY
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B LUCY BARLOW WIDNES
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B GEORGIA MILNE KIRCALDY
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B JADE WILKINSON BLACKPOOL
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B JASMINE TOLSON BLACKPOOL
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B CHARITY-ANNE ASHBY STIRLING FSC
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B REBECCA CAREY WATERFRONT ISC
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B BECKY PLANT LAMMAS
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B JOANNE O'NEILL MURRAYFIELD
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B PAIGE O'MAHONEY CANNOCK
JANE DIXON TROPHY 3B LUCY KEMP PLYMOUTH PAVILIONS
       
JEREMY SMART TROPHY JACK SIMPSON KIRCALDY
JEREMY SMART TROPHY JACK HYLAND WIDNES
       
DIXON TROPHY POPPY BUCKLEY BLACKPOOL
DIXON TROPHY KEIRA RAMAGE KIRCALDY
DIXON TROPHY HANNAH SELLARS BLACKPOOL
DIXON TROPHY EVIE ALLAN KIRKCALDY
DIXON TROPHY KATIE JOHNSON AYR FSC
DIXON TROPHY AMELIA DARLING WIDNES
DIXON TROPHY CHLOE GRUBB KIRCALDY
DIXON TROPHY CARYS GODDARD SHEFFIELD
DIXON TROPHY DEMI-LEA KENYON CANNCOCK
DIXON TROPHY EMMA REECE CANNOCK
DIXON TROPHY HOLLY BOOTHBY BLACKPOOL
DIXON TROPHY EVE LONGFORD PLYMOUTH PAVILIONS
DIXON TROPHY REBECCA SCOTHERN ICE SHEFFIELD
DIXON TROPHY SOPHIE TOLSON BLACKPOOL
DIXON TROPHY SARAHANN SCULLION KYLE
       
MARY HARRINGTON TROPHY ROBERT WORSLEY BLACKPOOL
MARY HARRINGTON TROPHY ROBERT LAMBERT BLACKPOOL
       
BLACKBURN TROPHY ARCADIA WARD KIRCALDY
BLACKBURN TROPHY TAYLOR MCLEOD EAST KILBRIDE
BLACKBURN TROPHY EMILY BALSHAW BLACKPOOL
BLACKBURN TROPHY SHIANNE WARD KIRCALDY
BLACKBURN TROPHY MORGAN DEMPSIE MAGNUM
BLACKBURN TROPHY SOPHIE BAIN GALLEON
BLACKBURN TROPHY ALANA CHURCH EAST KILBRIDE
BLACKBURN TROPHY LUCY JANE RATCLIFFE CANNCOCK
BLACKBURN TROPHY CLARA STEPHENSON KIRCALDY ISC
BLACKBURN TROPHY ISABELL LEWIS BLACKPOOL
BLACKBURN TROPHY AMELIA BIRCH CANNCOCK
BLACKBURN TROPHY ELEANOR CAMERON ALTRINCHAM
BLACKBURN TROPHY CAITLIN BYRNE BLACKPOOL
       
WREN HILTON TROPHY KEEGAN CAIRNS KIRCALDY
       
BLACKPOOL FIGURE SKATING TROPHY CHLOE DEMPSIE MAGNUM
BLACKPOOL FIGURE SKATING TROPHY MOLLY CHARLOTTE PLUMB WIDNES
BLACKPOOL FIGURE SKATING TROPHY CAITLIN MITCHELL EAST KILBRIDE
BLACKPOOL FIGURE SKATING TROPHY NATASHA HAGGO KYLE FSC
BLACKPOOL FIGURE SKATING TROPHY ABBIE BERRY PLYMOUTH
       
THOMPSON TROPHY OLI GIBSON WIDNES
       
SWWP AUDITION DAY TROPHY MOLLY NICOLE ROBOTHAM DEESIDE
SWWP AUDITION DAY TROPHY ELIZABETH WILDMAN NORTH LANARKSHIRE FSC
SWWP AUDITION DAY TROPHY BRIEANNE JONES CANNOCK
SWWP AUDITION DAY TROPHY LAUREN BAILEY BLACKPOOL
       
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY LILLIE PANG LAMMAS
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY DAISY OLIVIA LINDOP DEESIDE
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY LILY-ELLA REYNOLDS DEESIDE
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY CHLOE SUMNER LAMMAS
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY SOPHIE-LEE SPEED LAMMAS
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY FINLEY DAVIS BLACKPOOL
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY SHANNYN WALKER ABERDEEN LINX
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY SAVANNAH RAE WALKER BLACKPOOL
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY CHLOE GARNER DEESIDE
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY NEARY TALLULAH BLACKPOOL
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY LILY BAKHTIARI DEESIDE
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY KACEY GILBERTHORPE LAMMAS
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY KAYLA PAIGE GILBERTHORPE LAMMAS
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY FREYA WILLIAMS BLACKPOOL
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY GRACE WEST-HALES WIDNES
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY HANNAH THORPE LAMMAS
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY LUCY COLLINS WIDNES
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY ALANA PANG LAMMAS
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY LAUREN MCLEAN WIDNES
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY REECE BUDD LAMMAS
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY LAUREN MCLEAN WIDNES
JASON KELLY EXHIBITION TROPHY EVIE LEWIS COVENTRY
       
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY ABBIE SUMNER LAMMAS
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY ABIGAIL STEWART EAST KILBRIDE
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY CHLOE-JAY WATERWORTH BLACKPOOL
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY DANIELLE KIRK LAMMAS
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY ELLIE MILLOTT LAMMAS
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY JACOB MOLYNEUX WIDNES
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY JENNY BONE GALLEON
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY LILLY CLAIRE WILLIAMS-HOWELL DEESIDE
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY MELISSA TAYLOR BLACKPOOL
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY PORTIA MILLER ABERDEEN LINX
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY RUBY MOORE LAMMAS
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY SYDNEY MORGAN ABERDEEN LINX
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY TILLY NICOLE TOPLIS LAMMAS
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY DESTINEY PARTINGTON ABERDEEN LINX
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY ASHLEIGH McCONOCHIE BLACKPOOL
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY JACK HYLAND WIDNES
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY KATIE JOHNSON AYR FSC
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY MIRABELLE PAIVA BLACKPOOL
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY SOPHIE TRUEPENNY LAMMAS
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY BETHANY LARA EDWARDS LAMMAS
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY EBONY YEADON WIDNES
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY MOLLY HIBBERT COVENTRY
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY LAURA ROEBUCK LAMMAS
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY LUCY BARLOW WIDNES
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY NATASHA GOSS COVENTRY
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY RACHEL  HAMILTON EAST KILBRIDE
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY JENNIFER FRANCIS BLACKPOOL
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY SACHA BRUNT LAMMAS
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY BECKY PLANT LAMMAS
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY MARTYN HAWKINS BLACKPOOL
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY EMILY- JANE WARD LAMMAS
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY EMMA SHEPHERD BLACKPOOL
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY JODIE FAN MASSEY WIDNES
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY REBECCA-JAY FEARN NOTTINGHAM
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY SOPHIE TOLSON BLACKPOOL
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY CHLOE MATTHEWS LAMMAS
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY TERRI FLOYDE LAMMAS
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY VICTORIA HOLMAN WIDNES
LEONARD THOMPSON EXHIBTION TROPHY LUCY WILSON BLACKPOOL
       
ADULT PRE-BRONZE JENNIFER WEBSTER MAGNUM
ADULT PRE-BRONZE LOUISE ANDERSON COVENTRY
ADULT PRE-BRONZE CHLOE MATTHEWS LAMMAS
ADULT PRE-BRONZE VICTORIA HOLMAN WIDNES
ADULT PRE-BRONZE GEMMA FOLIS SOLIHULL
ADULT PRE-BRONZE TERRI FLOYDE LAMMAS
ADULT PRE-BRONZE HANNAH CUMMING SOLIHULL
ADULT PRE-BRONZE LUCY WILSON BLACKPOOL
ADULT PRE-BRONZE JACQUELINE WADSWORTH SHEFFIELD
       
ADULT SINGLE BRONZE TRACEY HODGKINSON-JONES DEESIDE
ADULT SINGLE BRONZE SUSAN ELAINE EDWARDS LAMMAS
       
ADULT SINGLE SILVER STACEY CRAIK STIRLING NEW FSC
ADULT SINGLE SILVER RACHEL WALKER BASINGSTOKE
ADULT SINGLE SILVER ELEANOR HUNTINGTON DEESIDE
ADULT SINGLE SILVER JANET O'NEILL UTTOXETER
       
DAVID BAILEY CUP COMPULSORY DANCE LIDIA GILLMORE DEESIDE
DAVID BAILEY CUP COMPULSORY DANCE ALANA PANG LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP COMPULSORY DANCE ANNA-MARIA KISLITSYN BLACKPOOL
DAVID BAILEY CUP COMPULSORY DANCE CATHERINE STOCKS LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP COMPULSORY DANCE HANNAH THORPE LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP COMPULSORY DANCE ABBIE SUMNER LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP COMPULSORY DANCE DANIELLE KIRK LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP COMPULSORY DANCE DARCIE PARKER LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP COMPULSORY DANCE FRANCESSCA GUERIN BLACKPOOL
DAVID BAILEY CUP COMPULSORY DANCE RUBY MOORE LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP COMPULSORY DANCE HANNAH WHITE DEESIDE
DAVID BAILEY SOLO COMPULSORY DANCE SACHA BRUNT LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY SOLO COMPULSORY DANCE CORRINE O'NEILL MURRAYFIELD
DAVID BAILEY SOLO COMPULSORY DANCE EMILY- JANE WARD LAMMAS
       
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE LILLIE PANG LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE ISABEL HARRISON LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE LIDIA GILLMORE DEESIDE
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE ALANA PANG LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE ANNA-MARIA KISLITSYN BLACKPOOL
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE CATHERINE STOCKS LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE HANNAH THORPE LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE ABBIE SUMNER LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE DANIELLE KIRK LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE DARCIE PARKER LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE FRANCESSCA GUERIN BLACKPOOL
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE RUBY MOORE LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE HANNAH WHITE DEESIDE
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE HOLLY BOOTHBY BLACKPOOL
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE SACHA BRUNT LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE BECKY PLANT LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE CORRINE O'NEILL MURRAYFIELD
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE EMILY- JANE WARD LAMMAS
DAVID BAILEY CUP FREE DANCE CARYS RHODES BLACKPOOL
       
P&K PRODUCTIONS TROPHY FREE DANCE CATHRYN COWELL BLACKPOOL

 

JM COMPETITION

SK8TASTICS 2      
DESTINEY PARTINGTON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
ALIX GUAULD JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
FREYA Mc HATTIE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
FREYA BROWN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
LESLEY JONES JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
MAE REID JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
OLIVIA MITCHELL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
PORTIA MILLER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
SHANNYN WALKER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
SYDNEY MORGAN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
YASMINE BROWN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
SK8TASTICS 1      
DESTINEY PARTINGTON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
ALIX GUAULD JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
FREYA Mc HATTIE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
FREYA BROWN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
LESLEY JONES JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
MAE REID JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
OLIVIA MITCHELL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
PORTIA MILLER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
SHANNYN WALKER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
SYDNEY MORGAN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
YASMINE BROWN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ABERDEEN
SPICE GIRLS      
ARABA JOHNSON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
ELINOR RIVERS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
ISABELLE LINDOP JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
JUSTINE SALASBURY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
ROISIN ESTEBANEZ JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
COVENTRY MYSTERY TEAM      
SOPHIE WILLIAMS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
EVIE LEWIS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
FRANCESCA GIBBS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
JACOB CASEY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
JOSH JONES JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
LOUISA WOOTTON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
MOLLY STACKHOUSE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
MOLLY HERBERT JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
MOLLY PERRY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
NATASHA GOSS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
REBEKAH HARBOUR JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
SISTERS OF MERSEY      
COLUM LINNANE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
ALEXANDRA BROCKEN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
CHELSEA LYSAGHT JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
JESSICA BOLGER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
KIRSTY HORSEFIELD JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
LAURA VAN FLUTE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
REBECCA NORTON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
CHARLOTTES EMERALD CITY      
CARYS RHODES JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
CHARLOTTE MCKENNA JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
CHARLOTTE ASCOUGH JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
ELLA CAUNCE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
JADE WILKINSON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
JASMINE TOLSON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
KIARA SMITH JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
NIKITTA RHODES JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
NIKOLET WRIGLEY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
REANNE CROCKER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
REBECCA FLEWITT JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
SOPHIE TOLSON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
CHARLOTTES ANNIE      
EMILY BLASHAW JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
ALICIA IREDALE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
HOLLIE WHITESIDE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
HOLLY SWARBRICK JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
ISABELLA ROBERTSON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
LILLY MAY SMITH JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
MAISY ROUEN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
MARY MARCOS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
COOLEST KIDS IN TOWN      
CARA ANGEL GRAINGER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
COURTNEY KRAMMER EVANS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
EMILY SPARROW JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
GRACE MARIE DEELEY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
GREACE GAINER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
JEID OLIVIA JUNE CLARKE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
LOISE HOULIHAN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
LUCY LAWLESS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
MEGAN TYSOE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
MILLIE DUNNE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
MOLLIE J DUNCAN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
TALULLA ZARA TYSOE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
BLACK ICE      
CAROLINE HUGHES-DENIS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
CLARE RIX JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
DARRYL THOMAS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
JANET KNUDSEN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
JEFFEREY HODGE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
KAREN STONE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
LAWRENCE PAYNTER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
MARK BRASSINGTON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
SAFFRON THOMPSON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
STEVE HALL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
TINA MANIFOLD JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
ONCE UPON A TIME      
BECKY PLANT JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE LAMMAS
BETH EDWARDS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE LAMMAS
CHLOE MATTHEWS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE LAMMAS
GINI HANCOCK JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE LAMMAS
LAURA ROEBUCK JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE LAMMAS
REBECCA FEARNE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE LAMMAS
REECE BUDD JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE LAMMAS
SACHA BRUNT JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE LAMMAS
SUSAN EDWARDS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE LAMMAS
TERRI FLOYDE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE LAMMAS
RYDELL ROCKETS      
ABBIE MCFARLANE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WEST OF
AIMEE THOMAS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE
CHRITSTIANE MARTIN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE
HANNAH BROWN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE SCOTLAND
HANNAH JOHNSTON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE ICE SKATING
JENNIFER BONE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE CLUB
KATIE JOHNSTON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE  
RACHEL ALNER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE  
SHANNON BROWN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE  
PAUL'S SHOW TEAM      
CHELSEA PARYLO JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
CIARA MOONEY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
COURTNEY COX JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
FAY ALLEN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
JENNIFER CAIRNS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
KRISTINA GRAGLIA JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
LARA RIMMER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
PIERCE FITZGERALD JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
RHIANNON LANCHIN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
SINEAD MOONEY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
TERESA HARVEY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
       
JASMINE ROBINSON **RESERVE** WIDNES
       
P&K SKATERS      
ASHLEIGH MCCONOCHIE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
CATHRYN COWELL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
GRACE ORRELL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
HOLLY BOOTHBY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
JULIA GRAINGER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
LIANNE MYERS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
NICOLA GUERIN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
WONDER ICE SKATERS      
ANNA-MARIA KISLITSYN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
ELEANOR SHARPE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
FRANCESCA GUERIN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
KATIE ORRELL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
MADELEINE GRAINGER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
MIA NICHOLSON-SMITH JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
MILLIE KENNY-MCINALLY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
       
TRULY AWESOME      
EBONY YEADON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
ELLA FIELDING JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
GRACE WEST-HALES JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
JACK HYLAND JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
JACOB MOLYNEUX JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
LAUREN MCCLEAN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
LUCY BARLOW JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
LUCY COLLINS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
MOLLY ASHCROFT JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
NIAMH BUTLER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
VICKY HOLMAN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE WIDNES
       
EK ALLSTARS      
ABIGAIL STEWART JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE EAST KILBRIDE
ALANNA CHURCH JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE EAST KILBRIDE
CAITLIN MITCHELL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE EAST KILBRIDE
CARA MCCABE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE EAST KILBRIDE
CHARLIE ONEIL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE EAST KILBRIDE
CHRISTIE SHANNON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE EAST KILBRIDE
HOLLY FREEMAN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE EAST KILBRIDE
OLIVIA BELL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE EAST KILBRIDE
PAYTON WILKINSON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE EAST KILBRIDE
RACHEL HAMILTON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE EAST KILBRIDE
REBECCA GEDDES JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE EAST KILBRIDE
TAYLOR MCLEOD JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE EAST KILBRIDE
       
MINI'S MOOCHERS      
AOIFE GASKELL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
DAISY ROBERTS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
EMMA GRIFFITHS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
HANNHA WHITE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
HOLLIE DURHAM JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
KATIE GILLMORE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
LIDIA GILLMORE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
LILY BAKHTIARI JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
MEGAN CLARKE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
POPPY HEBDEN-JACKS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
       
BLACK ICICLES      
CALLUM WALKER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
CHARLIE BIRTWISTLE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
ELOUISE BAINES JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
HELENA LATHWELL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
KATIE WALKER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
LILLY PELL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
LYDIA BAINES JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
MELODY BAMBER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
RUBY TRUDGILL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
TOBY BIRTWISTLE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKBURN
       
MURRAYFIELD      
AILES MACDONALD JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE MURRAYFIELD
ALEX O'REILLY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE MURRAYFIELD
CORRINE O'NEILL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE MURRAYFIELD
HANNAH GOURLAY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE MURRAYFIELD
JOANNE O'NEILL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE MURRAYFIELD
KIM O'REILLY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE MURRAYFIELD
SOPHIE LEWIS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE MURRAYFIELD
       
HAPPY SKATERS      
AIOIFE STEVENSON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
ANAIS DHADDA JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
ELLIE-MAI FOSTER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
ISABELLE MCKINLAY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
JESSIE RESSIE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
MIA BENCH JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
ROBANS DHADDA JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
ROBIN KNEAFSEY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
SASKIA FOYE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE COVENTRY
       
PICK 'N' MIX      
FAITH KENNEDY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
FREYA WILLIAMS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
ISAAC JONES JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
JESSIE INNCS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
KATIE WOOD JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
MADDISON CARTAIN LAW JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
NATASHA BLACK JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
SASKIA DUNN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
SAVANNAH WALKER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
TALLULAH NEARY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
       
DEESIDE TOP HAT AND TAILS      
ASHLEIGH SALUSBURY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
CHARLOTTE LESTER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
CHLOE NICHOLSON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
GENEVIEVE ST JOHN WILLIAMS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE DEESIDE
       
LEIGH'S DIAMONDS      
HOLLY BOOTHBY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
ABIGAIL CHADWICK JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
FREYA MOLLART JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
GABRIELLA MOLLART JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
LAUREN MURRAY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
LIBERTY HOBDAY-SHIPTON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
LUCINDA FOX JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
MATTHEW MURRAY JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
YASAMIN KHALAF JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
       
DAVE'S NEW ROMANTICS      
NADIA CRAGGS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
ELLIE LINAKER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
HANNAH CORKHILL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
HOLLY NANGLE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
JENIFER FRANCIS JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
JOE MCLOUGHLIN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
KATIE BOWER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
PHOEBE HARGREAVES JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
REECE HEER JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
STEPHANIE SHAW JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
       
DAVE'S LUCKY CHARMS      
EMMA SHEPARD JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
KELSEY JOYCE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
LUCY WILSON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
MIA DURKIN JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
MICHAEL TONGUE JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
NATHAN CORKHILL JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL
OLIVIA SHELDON JOHN MCCARRICK TEAM SKATE BLACKPOOL

 

SYNCHRO

       
THE WESTIES      
ABBIE MCFARLANE MIXED AGE WEST OF
AIMEE THOMAS MIXED AGE
CHRITSTIANE MARTIN MIXED AGE
HANNAH BROWN MIXED AGE SCOTLAND
HANNAH JOHNSTON MIXED AGE ICE SKATING
JENNIFER BONE MIXED AGE CLUB
KATIE JOHNSTON MIXED AGE  
RACHEL ALNER MIXED AGE  
       
DEELITE ANGELS      
ALICE WHATMOUGH ELEMENTARY WIDNES
CANDICE MORRISON ELEMENTARY WIDNES
EMMA GRIFFITHS ELEMENTARY WIDNES
HANNAH LONSDALE ELEMENTARY WIDNES
HOLLIE DURHAM ELEMENTARY WIDNES
KACI MORRISON ELEMENTARY WIDNES
LIDIA GILLMORE ELEMENTARY WIDNES
LILLY BAKMTIARI ELEMENTARY WIDNES
MEGAN CLARKE ELEMENTARY WIDNES
RACHEL BANOW ELEMENTARY WIDNES
REBEKAH BADEEB ELEMENTARY WIDNES
SARN NADIN ELEMENTARY WIDNES
SOPHIE MAYWARD ELEMENTARY WIDNES
TAYLOR HOBDEN ELEMENTARY WIDNES
       
       
SPARKLES      
ANYA MCKENZIE ELEMENTARY  
CLARE WILKINSON ELEMENTARY  
EMILY EVANS ELEMENTARY  
EVA SMEARS ELEMENTARY SOLIHULL
GEORGIA ARMOND ELEMENTARY SYNCRONIZED
KAITLYN PAYNTER ELEMENTARY SKATING
KATIE SANDERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KAYLEY HART ELEMENTARY  
REBECCA KANE ELEMENTARY  
       
WIGHT SPARKLES      
AMAYA HEIGHWAY ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
ANNA TEMPORIN ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
ANNABEL PALFREY ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
ARWEN ROWDON ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
BETHAN PERRY ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
COURTNEY LANE ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
ELLIE WATTS ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
ELOISE HAYWARD ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
HOLLY ELDRIDGE ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
ISABELLA DIXON ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
JESS CURTIS ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
JOSIE WATTS ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
LILY MCDEVITT ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
RACHAEL DOWNER ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
SAPHIRE RECALDE-ARNOLD ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
SAVANNAH RANDALL ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
SOPHIA ELLIOTT ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
STELLA STRATTON ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
TIARNA BARTON ELEMENTARY ISLE OF WIGHT
       
WIGHT CRYSTALS      
AMY WORLD PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
BETHANY PERRY PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
CHARLOTTE CHAPMAN PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
EMILY GODSELL PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
HAYLEY PURRINGTON PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
HOLLY DONOHUE PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
HOLLY ELDRIDGE PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
ISABELLA DIXON PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
IZZY CURTIS PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
JORDAN POINTER PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
RACHAEL DOWNER PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
ROXY COLLINS PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
SADIE GIBBS PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
SAPHIRE RECALDE-ARNOLD PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
SAVANNAH RANDALL PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
STELLA STRATTON PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
TIARNA BARTON PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT
WILL RILEY PRELIMINARY ISLE OF WIGHT

 

Please send this form along with entry fee before the closing date of 6th March 2015 to:
Arena Box Office, Blackpool Pleasure Beach Arena, Ocean Boulevard, Blackpool, Lancashire FY4 1EZ
Telephone: 01253 341 707 Email: joanne.conway@bpbltd.com / steph.howarth@bpbltd.com

 

TRAINING TIMETABLES - PDF

 

ENTRY FORMS 

 

PHOTOGRAPHY

Photography is not allowed at the competition, photos will be available to purchase on the day. Daily Video passes will be available for purchase from the Arena Box Office.

 

ACCOMODATION

Accommodation is available at The Big Blue Hotel

Arena Quick Links